Accueil
16
ACTUS
OBS
RECH
DECADE
LISTE
Liste
Téléchargement
BILAN
Bilan
Evolution
Espèces à retrouver
Nouvelles espèces
Photos
SAISIE
GALERIE
CONTACT
Voir arbre
Les Noctuidae de Sologne
Liste des 117 espèces :
Acontiinae
Acontia lucida
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Emmelia trabealis
(Scopoli, 1763)
Acronictinae
Acronicta psi
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta rumicis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Craniophora ligustri
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Amphipyrinae
Amphipyra pyramidea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Xylocampa areola
(Esper, 1789)
Bryophilinae
Bryopsis muralis
(Forster, 1771)
Cryphia algae
(Fabricius, 1775)
Condicinae
Eucarta amethystina
(Hübner, 1803)
Cuculliinae
Allophyes oxyacanthae
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cucullia scrophulariae
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cucullia verbasci
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Eustrotiinae
Deltote bankiana
(Fabricius, 1775)
Heliothinae
Heliothis viriplaca
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Pyrrhia umbra
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Metoponiinae
Panemeria tenebrata
(Scopoli, 1763)
Noctuinae
Actinotia polyodon
(Clerck, 1759)
Agrochola lychnidis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agrotis bigramma
(Esper, 1790)
Agrotis exclamationis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Agrotis ipsilon
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Agrotis puta
(Hübner, 1803)
Agrotis trux
(Hübner, 1824)
Anarta trifolii
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Anchoscelis lunosa
(Haworth, 1809)
Anorthoa munda
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apamea lithoxylaea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apamea monoglypha
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Apamea sublustris
(Esper, 1788)
Aporophyla nigra
(Haworth, 1809)
Atethmia centrago
(Haworth, 1809)
Axylia putris
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Caradrina clavipalpis
(Scopoli, 1763)
Cerastis rubricosa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Charanyca trigrammica
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Chloantha hyperici
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cirrhia gilvago
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cirrhia icteritia
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Cirrhia ocellaris
(Borkhausen, 1792)
Conisania luteago
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Conistra ligula
(Esper, 1791)
Conistra rubiginosa
(Scopoli, 1763)
Conistra vaccinii
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Cosmia affinis
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Cosmia pyralina
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cosmia trapezina
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryobotodes eremita
(Fabricius, 1775)
Dryobotodes roboris
(Boisduval, 1828)
Dypterygia scabriuscula
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Egira conspicillaris
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Elaphria venustula
(Hübner, 1790)
Epilecta linogrisea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eremobia ochroleuca
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eugnorisma glareosa
(Esper, 1788)
Eupsilia transversa
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Griposia aprilina
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Hada plebeja
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Hadena bicruris
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Hadena compta
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hecatera bicolorata
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Hecatera dysodea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hoplodrina ambigua
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ipimorpha retusa
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Lacanobia oleracea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Lacanobia w-latinum
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Leptologia lota
(Clerck, 1759)
Leptologia macilenta
(Hübner, 1809)
Leucochlaena oditis
(Hübner, 1822)
Lithophane ornitopus
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Luperina dumerilii
(Duponchel, 1827)
Luperina testacea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lycophotia porphyrea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mesoligia furuncula
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mormo maura
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Mythimna albipuncta
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna ferrago
(Fabricius, 1787)
Mythimna l-album
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Mythimna pudorina
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna sicula
(Treitschke, 1835)
Mythimna vitellina
(Hübner, 1808)
Noctua comes
Hübner, 1813
Noctua janthe
(Borkhausen, 1792)
Noctua pronuba
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Ochropleura plecta
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Oligia latruncula
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Orthosia cerasi
(Fabricius, 1775)
Orthosia cruda
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Orthosia gothica
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthosia incerta
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Panolis flammea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Peridroma saucia
(Hübner, 1808)
Phlogophora meticulosa
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Polia nebulosa
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Polymixis flavicincta
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Polyphaenis sericata
(Esper, 1787)
Proxenus hospes
(Freyer, 1831)
Pseudeustrotia candidula
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Sideridis rivularis
(Fabricius, 1775)
Thalpophila matura
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Tholera decimalis
(Poda, 1761)
Trachea atriplicis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Trigonophora flammea
(Esper, 1785)
Trigonophora jodea
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1850)
Xanthia togata
(Esper, 1788)
Xestia agathina
(Duponchel, 1828)
Xestia castanea
(Esper, 1798)
Xestia c-nigrum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Xestia xanthographa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Oncocnemidinae
Calophasia lunula
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Pantheinae
Colocasia coryli
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Plusiinae
Abrostola triplasia
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa gamma
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Chrysodeixis chalcites
(Esper, 1789)
Diachrysia chrysitis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Macdunnoughia confusa
(Stephens, 1850)
Espèces n'appartenant à aucune sous-famille
Tyta luctuosa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)